ONLINE: Kazakhstan defeats Blorus and advances. France plays for everything in the League of Nations

French footballer Olivier Giroud (left) in a duel with David Alaba from Austria.
| photo: Reuters

The fourth program of the national team competition started in Kazakhstan, which with a 2:1 win over Belarus secured promotion from first to second.

The defeat is Slovakia, which is a guest, but will beat Kazakhstan and advance from League C in Germany. The Slovaks lost the second match against Kazakhstan.

Turkey has a tie against Luxemburg and is in the second tie.

The same position as the Turks and not equal to Latvia. One hundred steps to advance against Moldova.

Group A1

UEFA Nations League – League A

Group 1 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:
56. Mbapp
66. Giroud

Gly:

Assemblies:
Maignan (46. Arola) Kound (24. Saliba), Varane, Badiashile Clauss, Tchouamni, Fofana, Mendy Griezmann (78. Dembèl) Giroud (78. Nkunku), Mbapp (90+2. Kolo Muani).

Assemblies:
Pentz Trimmel, Lienhart, Alaba, Wber Sabitzer (70. Posch), X. Schlager, Seiwald, Weimann (50. Ljubii) Arnaut (65. Gregoritsch), Onisiwo (65. Baumgartner).

Nhradnich:
Lafont Guendouzi, Pavard, Upamecano, Veretout, Camavinga, Truffert.

Nhradnich:
Lindner, A. Schlager Friedl, Lainer, Trauner.

lut cards:

lut cards:
38. Weimann

UEFA Nations League – League A

Group 1 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:
49. Sosa
79. Major

Gly:
77. Eriksen

Assemblies:
Livak Juran, utalo, Gvardiol, Sosa Modri ​​(C) (90+3. Vida), Broz, Kovai (77. Majer) Paali (71. Vlai), Kramari (71. Petko), Peria (71. Ori).

Assemblies:
Schmeichel J. Andersen, A. Christensen, Kjaer (C) (72. Jensen), Maehle Wass (60. Kristensen), Hjbjerg, Delaney (60. Hjlund) Eriksen Skov Olsen (89. Dolberg), Braithwaite (60. Damsgaard) .

Nhradnich:
Ivui, Kalini Barii, Budimir, Livaja, Lovren, Stanii.

Nhradnich:
Rnnow, O. Christensen Bah, Billing, Nelsson, Larsen, Nielsen.

lut cards:
36. Peria

lut cards:
58. Kjaer

Decision: Massa Meli, Alassio

Group A4

UEFA Nations League – League A

Group 4 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:

Gly:
14. Gakpo
60. Bergwijn

Assemblies:
Szczsny Bednarek, Glik, Kiwior Frankowski (79. Bereszyski), Krychowiak, Linetty (46. Milik), Zalewski (79. Skra) S. Szymaski (70. Klich), Zieliski (86. gowski) Lewandowski (C).

Assemblies:
Pasveer Timber, van Dijk (C), Ak Dumfries, Koopmeiners (6. Berghuis, 75. Taylor), Gakpo, F. de Jong (46. de Roon), Blind Bergwijn (75. Weghorst), Depay (52. Janssen) .

Nhradnich:
Skorupski, Drgowski Gumny, Wieteska, Grosicki, widerski, Pitek.

Nhradnich:
Cillessen, Flekken de Ligt, de Vrij, Klaassen, Malacia, Rensch.

lut cards:
85. Szczesny

lut cards:
32. Ak, 61. Gakpo, 82. Janssen, 85. Weghorst

Decision: Hernandez Naranjo, Rojo (ESP)

UEFA Nations League – League A

Group 4 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:
10. De Bruyne
38. Batshuayi

Gly:
50. Moore

Assemblies:
Courtois Debast, Alderweireld, Vertonghen Meunier, Tielemans (76. Vanaken), Witsel, Carrasco (65. Mertens) De Bruyne (90+2. De Ketelaere), E. Hazard (C) (65. Trossard) Batshuayi (65. Openda ).

Assemblies:
Hennessey (C) C. Roberts, Rodon, Mepham, Ne. Williams Smith (64. Morrell), Ampadu, Norrington-Davies (84. T. Roberts) D. James, Johnson Moore (64. Bale).

Nhradnich:
Casteels, Mignolet Theate, Onana, Dendoncker, Castagne, Saelemaekers.

Nhradnich:
King, Ward Gunter, Cabango, Levitt, Jo. Williams, Thomas, L. Harris, M. Harris.

lut cards:

lut cards:
49. Mepham, 59. Ampadu, 78. Bale

erven cards:
90+4. Roberto Martinez (coach)

erven cards:

Decision: Palabıyık Olguncan, Sezertam

Group C1

UEFA Nations League – League C

Group 1 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:
16. nder
39. Chanot (Vla.)
87. Yksek

Gly:
9. Martins
37. The Sinans
69. Rodrigues

Assemblies:
akır elik, Ayhan, Sync (C) (46. Ciğerci), Elmali nder (78. Akgn), Kkc (81. Yksek), Kadıoğlu, Aktrkoğlu (73. Dursun) nal, Dervioğlu (46. Kahveci).

Assemblies:
Moris Jans (C), Chanot (46. Gerson), Martins (53. Bohnert), Pinto Borges Sanches, S. Thill, Barreiro, V. Thill (75. Rupil), Rodrigues (85. Skenderovic) Sinani.

Nhradnich:
Alemdar, Bayındır Bulut, Grler, Kabak, Kutlu, R. Yılmaz.

Nhradnich:
Latik, Schon Curci, Deville, Mahmutovic, Omosanya, Pimentel, Skenderovic, Veiga.

lut cards:
63. nder

lut cards:
45+2. Martins

Decision: Stieler Gittelmann, Beitinger (GER)

UEFA Nations League – League C

Group 1 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:
44. Plum

Gly:
22. Andreasen

Assemblies:
Bartkus Mikoliunas (C), Girdvainis, Klimaviius, Barauskas Slivka, Megelaitis Lasickas, Novikovas, Golubickas ernych.

Assemblies:
Nielsen Rlantsson, Askham, Vatnhamar, Davidsen (C) Bjartalid, Andreasen, Joensen, M. Olsen Edmundsson, K. Olsen.

Nhradnich:
Gertmonas, Plukas Baravykas, Dolznikov, Dovydaitis, Kalinauskas, Milasius, Satkus, Simkus, Tutyskinas, Vorobjovas, Zebrauskas.

Nhradnich:
Gestsson, Lamhauge Agnarsson, Hansen, Hansson, Johannesen, A. Johansen, D. Johansen, Mikkelsen, Nattestad, Petersen, Vatnsdal.

Decision: Thrarinsson Sigurdsson, Sigurdarson (ISL)

Group C3

UEFA Nations League – League C

Group 3 22/09/2022 16:00

Gly:
29. Gabyev
79. Zajnutdinov

Gly:
45+3. Savicky

Assemblies:
ackij Gabyev (68th Kairov), Malij, Marokin, Alip, Vorogovskij Orazov (75th Astanov), Tagybergen (C), Darabaev, Zajnutdinov (87th Kuat) Ajmbetov (87th umabek).

Assemblies:
Chatkevi Poljakov, Vetsov, Yudenkov, Peenin Savenko (84. Malkevi), Klimov (61. Lisak), Jablonsky (C), Ebong Bogomolsky (61. Bachar), Savitsky (76. Gromyko).

Nhradnich:
Sejsen, ajzada Bystrov, Dosmagambetov, Murtazayev, Sadybekov, Jerlanov, Arynbetov.

Nhradnich:
Pavlyuenko, Plotnikov Bessmetnij, Boerov, Chadarkevi, Lukaevi, Neayev, Sedko.

lut cards:
10. Zajnutdinov, 39. Tagybergen, 49. Darabayev, 90+2. Astanov

lut cards:
42. Peenin, 83. Bachar

erven cards:
90+4. Tagybergen

erven cards:

Decision: Feșnic Avram, Cerei (ROU)

Slovakia – Serbia 1:2

Goals: 90.+3 Jirka from pen. – 44. Dadaov, 90.+5. Haghverdi. lut cards: Jirka, Bnes Almeida, 66. Magomedaliyev, 80. Sejdyyev. Decision: Collum (Scot.).

Table

Tm OF IN R P WITH B
1. Kazakhstan 5 4 1 0 8:3 13
2. Slovakia 4 2 0 2 3:3 6
3. zerbjdn 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
4. Blorussia 5 0 2 3 2:6 2

Group D1

UEFA Nations League – League D

Group 1 22/09/2022 18:00

Gly:
55. Ikaunieks

Gly:
26. Revenge
45. Nicolaescu

Assemblies:
Steinbors Savalnieks, Cernomordijs (C), Dubra, Jurkovskis Jaunzems, Emsis, Tobers, Ciganiks J. Ikaunieks, Gutkovskis

Assemblies:
Celeadnic Craciun, Posmac, Armas Revenco, Caimacov, Ionita (C), Platica Motpan, Nicolaescu, Damascan

Nhradnich:
Balodis, Birka, D. Ikaunieks, Krollis, Matrevics, Saveljevs, Sorokins, Stuglis, Tarasovs, Tonisevs, Zviedris

Nhradnich:
Avram, Belousov, Bolohan, Cocius, Cojocaru, Dros, Dumbravanu, Iosipoi, Iovi, Jardan, Postolachi, Railean

lut cards:
22. Ikaunieks

lut cards:
60. Posmac, 87. Cociuc, 90+2. Revenge

Decision: Nobre Ribeiro, Martins

UEFA Nations League – League D

Group 1 22/09/2022 20:45

Gly:

Gly:
4. Dew
81. Cervs

Assemblies:
Bchel Hofer, Malin, Traber Graber (46. Netzer), Frommelt (46. F. Wolfinger), Luchinger (78. M. Wolfinger), Goppel Hasler (C), Meier (46. Kardesoglu) Gassner.

Assemblies:
lvarez Jess Rubio, Llovera, Alavedra, Cervos Fernndez (77. Bernat), M. Vales (84. M. Vieira), X. Vieira (77. Rebes), Martnez Pujol (C) (66. Pomares), Rosas (84 .Jordi Rubio).

Nhradnich:
Lo Russo, Ospelt Grnenfelder, Hilti, Marxer, Yildiz.

Nhradnich:
Xisco Blanco, De Pablos, E. Garca, M. Garca, E. Vales.

lut cards:
25. Luchinger, 35. Frommelt, 40. Meier, 45. Malin

lut cards:
23. Martnez, 65. M. Vales

Decision: Xhaja Avdo, Bregasi (ALB)

Table

Tm OF IN R P WITH B
1. Latvia 5 4 0 1 11:4 12
2. Moldova 5 3 1 1 8:6 10
3. Andorra 4 1 1 2 3:6 4
4. Liechtenstein 4 0 0 4 1:7 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.